Half Time / Full Time (HT/FT) predictions and tips

19/05 - 11:00

Arsenal FC

Arsenal FC

VS

Everton FC

Everton FC

Arsenal FC / Arsenal FC

19/05 - 11:00

Brentford FC

Brentford FC

VS

Newcastle United

Newcastle United

Newcastle United / Draw

19/05 - 11:00

Brighton

Brighton

VS

Manchester United

Manchester United

Manchester United / Manchester United

19/05 - 11:00

Burnley FC

Burnley FC

VS

Nottingham Forest

Nottingham Forest

Draw / Burnley FC

19/05 - 11:00

Chelsea

Chelsea

VS

AFC Bournemouth

AFC Bournemouth

Chelsea / Chelsea

19/05 - 11:00

Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace

VS

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

Crystal Palace / Crystal Palace

19/05 - 11:00

Liverpool FC

Liverpool FC

VS

Wolves

Wolves

Liverpool FC / Liverpool FC

19/05 - 11:00

Sheffield United

Sheffield United

VS

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United / Draw

19/05 - 11:00

Luton Town F.C.

Luton Town F.C.

VS

Fulham FC

Fulham FC

Draw / Luton Town F.C.

19/05 - 11:00

Manchester City

Manchester City

VS

West Ham United

West Ham United

Manchester City / Manchester City

19/05 - 13:00

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao

VS

Seville FC

Seville FC

Athletic Bilbao / Draw

19/05 - 13:00

Real Betis

Real Betis

VS

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

Real Betis / Real Betis

19/05 - 13:00

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

VS

CA Osasuna

CA Osasuna

Atlético Madrid / Atlético Madrid

19/05 - 13:00

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona

VS

Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano

FC Barcelona / FC Barcelona

19/05 - 13:00

RCD Mallorca

RCD Mallorca

VS

UD Almería

UD Almería

Draw / Draw

19/05 - 13:00

Granada CF

Granada CF

VS

Celta Vigo

Celta Vigo

Draw / Celta Vigo

19/05 - 13:00

Valencia CF

Valencia CF

VS

Girona FC

Girona FC

Girona FC / Girona FC

19/05 - 13:00

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF

VS

Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Draw / Real Madrid

19/05 - 13:00

Cádiz CF

Cádiz CF

VS

UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas

UD Las Palmas / Cádiz CF

19/05 - 06:30

US Sassuolo

US Sassuolo

VS

Cagliari

Cagliari

US Sassuolo / Draw

19/05 - 09:00

Udinese

Udinese

VS

Empoli FC

Empoli FC

Udinese / Udinese

19/05 - 09:00

AC Monza

AC Monza

VS

Frosinone Calcio

Frosinone Calcio

Frosinone Calcio / Draw

19/05 - 12:00

Inter Milan

Inter Milan

VS

SS Lazio

SS Lazio

SS Lazio / Inter Milan

19/05 - 14:45

AS Roma

AS Roma

VS

Genoa

Genoa

Genoa / Draw

19/05 - 15:00

Toulouse FC

Toulouse FC

VS

Stade Brestois 29

Stade Brestois 29

Toulouse FC / Toulouse FC

19/05 - 15:00

FC Lorient

FC Lorient

VS

Clermont Foot

Clermont Foot

Draw / Clermont Foot

19/05 - 15:00

AS Monaco

AS Monaco

VS

FC Nantes

FC Nantes

AS Monaco / AS Monaco

19/05 - 15:00

Stade de Reims

Stade de Reims

VS

Stade Rennais

Stade Rennais

Stade de Reims / Stade Rennais

19/05 - 15:00

LE Havre

LE Havre

VS

Olympique de Marseille

Olympique de Marseille

Olympique de Marseille / Olympique de Marseille

19/05 - 15:00

Olympique Lyonnais

Olympique Lyonnais

VS

RC Strasbourg

RC Strasbourg

Olympique Lyonnais / Olympique Lyonnais

19/05 - 15:00

Metz

Metz

VS

PSG

PSG

PSG / PSG

19/05 - 15:00

Lille

Lille

VS

OGC Nice

OGC Nice

Lille / Draw

19/05 - 15:00

RC Lens

RC Lens

VS

Montpellier

Montpellier

Draw / Draw

19/05 - 08:30

Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam

VS

SC Heerenveen

SC Heerenveen

Sparta Rotterdam / Sparta Rotterdam

19/05 - 08:30

FC Volendam

FC Volendam

VS

Go Ahead Eagles

Go Ahead Eagles

FC Volendam / FC Volendam

19/05 - 08:30

Feyenoord

Feyenoord

VS

Excelsior Rotterdam

Excelsior Rotterdam

Feyenoord / Feyenoord

19/05 - 08:30

Almere City FC

Almere City FC

VS

NEC Nijmegen

NEC Nijmegen

Almere City FC / NEC Nijmegen

19/05 - 08:30

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven

VS

RKC Waalwijk

RKC Waalwijk

PSV Eindhoven / PSV Eindhoven

19/05 - 08:30

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle

VS

FC Twente

FC Twente

FC Twente / FC Twente

19/05 - 08:30

SBV Vitesse

SBV Vitesse

VS

AFC Ajax

AFC Ajax

AFC Ajax / AFC Ajax

19/05 - 08:30

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar

VS

FC Utrecht

FC Utrecht

Draw / AZ Alkmaar

19/05 - 08:30

Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo

VS

Fortuna Sittard

Fortuna Sittard

Fortuna Sittard / Draw

19/05 - 20:00

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul

VS

Monterrey

Monterrey

Cruz Azul / Draw

19/05 - 14:00

Barracas Central

Barracas Central

VS

Sarmiento Junin

Sarmiento Junin

Barracas Central / Barracas Central

19/05 - 14:30

Platense

Platense

VS

Independiente

Independiente

Draw / Draw

19/05 - 16:45

Talleres Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba

VS

Atletico Tucuman

Atletico Tucuman

Atletico Tucuman / Talleres Cordoba

19/05 - 16:45

Banfield

Banfield

VS

Huracan

Huracan

Draw / Huracan

19/05 - 19:00

Central Cordoba de Santiago

Central Cordoba de Santiago

VS

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors / Boca Juniors